A
Tom Allen Program Manager Panther Temps
Ugo Anikpe Records Coordinator II ,
Kenyata Arnold Sr. Talent Acquisition Consultant
Patricia Ayala Recruitment Specialist
B
Regina Barnett Benefits Specialist I ,
Tineke Battle Director
Sean Been Class & Comp Consultant
Richard Blanks, Jr. Customer Services Specialist III ,
Angela Bourque Manager, Payroll Accounting & Reconciliations ,
David Bourque Payroll Practitioner II ,
Annette Butler Director – AA/EEO Training & Compliance
C
Quinyata Cameron Assistant Director ,
Patricia Campbell AA/EEO Investigations & Hiring Assistant Investigator
Deborah Covin Wilson Director
D
Vennie Davidson Employment Assistant
Karisa Davis Class & Comp Specialist
John Day Director
Montaeya Dixon Class & Comp Specialist
Felecia Donald Associate Director, HRIS & Records ,
Barbara Dowdy Senior Payroll Practitioner ,
Christopher Drummond Payroll Accountant II ,
James Dupree Jr. Employee Relations Specialist
E
Robert Elmore Director, Payroll, Benefits, HRIS & Records , , ,
F
Lytricia Florence HRIS Specialist I ,
Deonte’ Fuller AA/EEO Investigations & Hiring Specialist
H
Valerie Harper Assistant Director, Payroll ,
Kerstin Herrmann-Olczak Employment Assistant
Steve Hill Sr. Talent Acquisition Consultant
Beverly Hill Benefits Specialist II ,
Ivy Horn-Gardner Employee Relations
Vickie Houston AA/EEO Training & Compliance Specialist
Kameka Houston Senior Payroll Accountant ,
I
Gail Imoukhuede Benefits Manager ,
Kristen Isaac Customer Service Specialist II ,
J
Miriam Jackson Director
Cheryl Johnson Ransaw Director
L
Rosemarie Leitner Sr. Employee Realtions Specialist
M
Nikki Marshall Administrative Assistant
Johnieda Merritt Benefits Specialist II ,
Julia Mitchell Lead Payroll Administrator ,
Eyvon Mitchell Assistant Director, HRIS & Record ,
Patricia Murphy Time & Labor Specialist ,
N
Linda Nelson Associate Vice President
P
Thyreast Pinckney Class & Comp Consultant
Tony Price Wellness Coordinator
Dominique Provine Records Coordinator II ,
Sheneaka Pugh Payroll Practitioner I ,
R
Lyndell Robinson Diversity Specialist
Valerie Ross Senior Benefits Specialist ,
S
Doug Samuels Training Manager
Amanda Shoemaker Assistant Director – AA/EEO Investigations & Hiring
Carlene Smith Payroll Practitioner I ,
Porscha Smith-Godwin Employee Relations Specialist
Jumekia Sutton HR Coordinator
T
David Talley Wellness Program Administrator
Patsi Turner OD Consultant
W
Kizzy Williams Communications Specialist