A
Nivia Allister Payroll Accountant
Patricia Ayala Recruitment Specialist
B
Regina Barnett Benefits Assistant
Tineke Battle Human Resources Director of HR Operations & Interim Director of Talent Management ,
David Bourque Payroll Specialist
Cassandra Breedlove College of Arts and Sciences
Annette Butler Director, AA/EEO
C
Nicole Cardriche School of Nursing and Health Professions
Dana Carter Robinson College of Business
David Caudill College of Health and Human Sciences
Wellness Center
Mark Christianson Payroll Specialist
Jill Chu Facilities
Chris Connelly Auxiliary Services
Deborah Covin Wilson Organizational Development & Consulting Services ,
D
Vennie Davidson Employment Assistant
John Day Education Planning (Diversity)
Felecia Donald HRIS & Records
E
Robert Elmore Director, Payroll, Benefits, HRIS & Records , ,
F
Sandy Fiscus Payroll Specialist
G
Matt Gillett College of Education
Corey Givens Records Coordinator II
Pam Glass Information Systems & Technology
Frederik Grant School of Public Health
H
Glenda Haliburton College of Education
Susan Hannan Public Relations/Marketing
Chip Hill College of Law
Donna Holloway College of Health and Human Sciences
June Houston URSA
Zachary T. Hoxie Assistant Benefits Manager
I
Gail Imoukhuede Benefits
Kristen Isaac Limited Term (Customer Service Specialist II)
J
Miriam Jackson Classification & Compensation
Graham Jackson, Jr. HRIS Specialist
Cheryl Johnson-Ransaw Employee Development and Wellness Services
Dr. Beth Jones Finance and Administration
Nikki Jones Dining
K
Ralph Kahlan Robinson College of Business
Pamela Kindred BioMedical Sciences
L
Angelica Lymon College of Law
M
Felita Milon School of Nursing/Health Professions
Karmen Milton Enterprise Risk Mgt.
Julia Mitchell Payroll
Janaia Moore Andrew Young School of Policy Studies
Fred Mote College of Arts and Sciences
Patricia Murphy Payroll Assistant
N
Linda Nelson Central Human Resources Administration
Carmen Newton University Library
O
Lannda Oden Payroll Accountant
P
Terri Pines Information Systems & Technology
Lori Pope Development/Foundation
Sheneaka Pugh Payroll Assistant
R
Awilda Ragland Athletics
Avani Raval Andrew Young School of Policy Studies
Wayne Reed Auxiliary Services
Shantavia Reid-Stroud Student Affairs
Anthony Roberts School of Nursing & Health Professions
Valerie Ross Benefits Specialist
Teresa Rucker Arts & Science
S
Charlie Safford FASA Consultant
Douglas Samuels Training Manager
Ivy Scott Employee Relations ,
Shamieca Shine Human Resources Administration ,
Kristina Smith Classification & Compensation Analyst, Sr
Kellye Spear Records Coordinator II
Jumekia Sutton Admin Coordinator
T
Reid Tankersley Office of the Provost
Marcus Tillman URSA/CII
Jowanna Tillman Provost's Office
Courtney Tolbert HRIS Specialist
Patsi Turner OD Consultant
V
Georgette Vaughn Police
W
Tanya Weigel Wellness Specialist
Heather Wesley College of Education
Lisa Whitaker University Library
Janet Wice Wellness Consultant
Kizzy Williams HR Communications Specialist